221.000,00 €
  • Flat in a building, Sale, Zvezdara (Beograd), Dimitrija Tucovića
ID: 9202-1
Zvezdara (Beograd) - Dimitrija Tucovića - Flat in a building - sale

Flat in a building

Total area: 53,00 m²

Rooms: 2.5

Floors: 1 /5

ID: 9202-1 details
198.853,00 €
  • Flat in a new building, Sale, Voždovac (Beograd), Darvinova pošta
ID: 9064-1
Voždovac (Beograd) - Kumodraška - Flat in a new building - sale

Flat in a new building

Total area: 68,57 m²

Rooms: 2.5

Floors: 2 /5

ID: 9064-1 details
217.181,00 €
  • Flat in a new building, Sale, Voždovac (Beograd), Darvinova pošta
ID: 9065-1
Voždovac (Beograd) - Kumodraška - Flat in a new building - sale

Flat in a new building

Total area: 74,89 m²

Rooms: 2.5

Floors: hgf /5

ID: 9065-1 details
290.940,00 €
  • Flat in a new building, Sale, Voždovac (Beograd), Šumice
ID: 9074-1
Voždovac (Beograd) - Šumice - Flat in a new building - sale

Flat in a new building

Total area: 74,60 m²

Rooms: 2.5

Floors: 2 /5

ID: 9074-1 details
129.000,00 €
  • Flat in a new building, Sale, Zvezdara (Beograd), Mirijevo
ID: 9187-1
Zvezdara (Beograd) - Mirijevo - Flat in a new building - sale

Flat in a new building

Total area: 64,00 m²

Rooms: 2.5

Floors: gf /4

ID: 9187-1 details
223.000,00 €
  • Flat in a building, Sale, Voždovac (Beograd), Autokomanda
ID: 9173-1
Voždovac (Beograd) - Autokomanda - Flat in a building - sale

Flat in a building

Total area: 61,00 m²

Rooms: 2.5

Floors: 1 /4

ID: 9173-1 details
215.000,00 €
  • Flat in a building, Sale, Novi Beograd (Beograd), Blok 64
ID: 9154-1
Novi Beograd (Beograd) - Blok 64 - Flat in a building - sale

Flat in a building

Total area: 64,00 m²

Rooms: 2.5

Floors: 4 /5

ID: 9154-1 details
250.000,00 €
  • Flat in a building, Sale, Zvezdara (Beograd), Vukov spomenik
ID: 9137-1
Zvezdara (Beograd) - Vukov spomenik - Flat in a building - sale

Flat in a building

Total area: 66,00 m²

Rooms: 2.5

Floors: 3 /6

ID: 9137-1 details
Recommendation
159.000,00 € 161.000,00 €
  • Flat in a building, Sale, Rakovica (Beograd), Resnik
ID: 9006-1
Rakovica (Beograd) - Resnik - Flat in a building - sale

Flat in a building

Total area: 70,00 m²

Rooms: 2.5

Floors: 2 /4

ID: 9006-1 details